Turn- und Sportverein Eintracht Gillersheim e.V.   

Sportfest 2013
TeamName1. Versuch2. Versuch3.VersuchPunkte
Team Rüffer Manuela Rüffer 6,75m7,15m7,90m460
Jörg Mittelstädt 7,10m7,30m7,40m375
Ulli Volmer 7,30m7,80m7,75m439
Summe1274
Team Kreitz Eike Kreitz 7,25m7,80m9,80m515
Mathias Kreitz 6,90m7,15m7,23m364
Kathrin Wenzel 5,75m6,39m5,60m329
Summe1208
Team Otte Paula Otte 6,25m6,43m6,47m376
Thea Otte 5,65m4,60m5,70m318
Dieter Wenzel 7,62m7,58m7,67m429
Summe1123
Team Ehrlich Alexandra Ehrlich 7,10m6,60m7,38m379
Sabine Kreitz 6,10m6,32m - 345
Steffi Fahlbusch 7,50m6,92m7,50m387
Summe1111
Team Ronge Uwe Ronge 7,30m7,65m7,43m391
Stefan Ehrlich 6,90m6,33m7,15m342
Thomas Müller 7,10m7,60m7,65m364
Summe1097
Team Poppe Sebastian Poppe 8,30m8,50m8,65m405
Michael Ballay 6,70m - 7,00m308
Tobias Schmecht 6,25m5,70m7,65m346
Summe1059
Team Wiekenberg Jana Wiekenberg 7,75m7,90m8,30m419
Lisa Heiligenstadt 5,20m5,45m5,58m245
Jule Wiekenberg 5,85m5,70m5,55m262
Summe 926
Sportfest 2012
TeamName1. Versuch2. Versuch3.VersuchPunkte
Team Fahlbusch Christine 6,50m6,25m7,13m389
Roland 8,78m8,24m8,70m413
Tatjana 6,95m6,80m7,00m336
Summe1138
Team Otte Jens Wenzel 8,06m8,20m7,98m417
Claus Otte 6,65m6,47m6,25m316
Harald Scherer 7,77m8,09m7,67m372
Summe1105
Team Mittelstädt Jörg 8,11m8,24m7,78m419
Petra 6,22m5,90m6,26m325
Tim 7,28m7,54m7,74m351
Summe1095
Team Bornemann Michaela Bornemann 6,29m6,42m6,13m301
Marie Bornemann 5,94m5,93m6,25m340
Jörg Kubitschke 7,88m7,96m7,75m400
Summe1041
Team Kreitz Bjarne 8,11m8,11m7,55m373
Finn 8,65m8,73m7,61m410
Matthias 7,67m7,56m382
Summe1165
Team Junior Eike Kreitz 7,00m 7,06m333
Jannis Deppe 6,65m6,95m6,70m326
Jonas Kubitschke 6,71m6,87m6,58m321
Summe 980
Team Tennis Wolfgang Ballay 6,46m 7,06m355
Tobias Schmecht 6,46m6,86m6,97m315
Mike Balewski 5,28m4,90m4,81m219
Summe 889
Team Frauen Sabine 6,11m 6,12m339
Michaela 6,10m6,82m7,05m353
Heike 4,51m4,02m5,05m261
Summe 953
Team WOK Dieter Wenzel 8,24m8,27m8,11m452
Meikel Otte 4,00m5,20m4,99m231
Mathias Kreitz 7,91m8,00m 404
Summe1087

top